Zone 1-A | Zone 1-B |
---|---|
Voorzitter Annelies van der Meer |
Voorzitter Hans Telgen |
LC Leeuwarden Leowardia |
LC Heerenveen e.o. |
|
|
tel. +31 06 20 36 86 63 |
tel. +31 6 46 23 40 79 |
|
|
2014-2016 Leeuwarden Ljouwert '80 |
2020-2022 Heerenveen e.o. |
2016-2018 Kollum Lits en Lauwers |
2022-2024 Balk Tusken Mar en Klif |
2018-2020 Franeker Harlingen |
2024-2026 Drachten Livius |
2020-2022 Leeuwarden de Stadthouder |
2026-2028 Ooststellingwerf |
2022-2024 Harlingen Tsjerk Hiddes |
2028-2030 Oostergoo |
2024-2026 Leeuwarden Leowardia |
2030-2032 Joure Tusken de Marren |
2026-2028 Leeuwarden |
2032-2034 Sneek |
2028-2030 Surhuisterveen de Leijen |
2033-2036 Drachten |
2030-2032 Dokkum Noordoost Friesland |
2036-2038 Opsterland |
|
|
Zone 2-A |
Zone 2-B |
Voorzitter Gijs den Engelsman |
Voorzitter Frits Brink |
LC Westerkwartier | LC Kanaalstreek |
|
|
tel. +31 6 51 99 42 80 |
tel. 06 34 98 33 65 |
|
|
2015-2019 Groningen Groote Griet |
2014-2016 Ter Apel Westerwolde |
2019-2021 Het Hogeland |
2016-2017 Ter Apel Westerwolde |
2021-2023 Roden Noordenveld |
2017-2019 Hoogezand |
2023-2025 Westerkwartier |
2019-2021 Slochteren Skiramere |
2025-2027 Assen Drentsche Aa |
2021-2023 Borger-Odoorn de Megalieten |
2027-2029 Groningen Pronkjewail |
2023-2025 De Kanaalstreek |
2029-2031 Groningen Zuid |
2025-2027 Winschoten |
2031-2033 Groningen Haren |
|
|
|
Zone 3-A |
Zone 3-B |
Voorzitter Hans Bertels |
Voorzitter Ralph Mulders |
LC Hoogeveen d'Rante |
LC Raalte |
|
|
tel 06 24 79 39 11 |
tel. 06 44 55 45 46 |
|
|
2019-2021 Emmen The Broken Circle |
2019-2021 Olst Wijhe |
2021-2023 Hardenberg |
2021-2023 Twenterand |
2023-2025 Hoogeveen D'rante |
2023-2025 Hellendoorn |
2025-2027 Westerbork "Börck Overessinghe" |
|
2027-2029 Emmen |
|
|
|
Zone 3-C |
|
Voorzitters Lesanka Versluijs en Hans van Scheijen |
|
LC Meppel Reestdal |
|
|
|
tel. 06 52 33 04 25 062 00 06 27 |
|
|
|
2019-2021 Hattem |
|
2021-2023 Steenwijk |
|
2023-2025 Meppel Reestdal |
|
2025-2027 Zwollerkerspel |
|
2027-2029 Steenwijk de Kop |
|